Oyster Administration System

This part is intended to be used by only teachers and pupils. Three consecutive login attempts with incorrect password will block your id.

Teachers Login Here

Teachers Login Form

 

Pupils Login Here

Pupils Login Form

 



List of Teaching Staff Details 2018-19

Sr.No Name Qualification Designation Training Attendant
1Dr. Manpreet Singh JoharP.Hd, M.A. M.EdPrincipalMaster Training workshop conducted training in Maths, science, co-scholastic, classroom management, gender sensitivity, life skill, Remodeled structure of assessment.e
2Mrs. Aamena SyedaM.Sc., B.EdVice- PrincipalGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
3Mrs. Smita HaokipB.Sc., B.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
4Mrs. Mandeep Kaur Daljeet SinghM.Sc., B.EdPGTNew Horizon Public School (Airoli)
5Pramila SinguM.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
6Anita BansodeM.Sc.,B.EdPGTNew Horizon School (Airoli)
7Vaishlai NikaljeM.A, M.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
8Jyoti DoifodeB.A, B.EdTGTClassroom Management (at K.K. Wagh School in 2018)
9Preeti TekaleM.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
10Namrata MuliyaB.Sc., B.EdTGTClassroom Management (at K.K. Wagh School in 2018)
11Rani HiwraleM.A, D.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
12Sunita Patil M.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
13Mayadevi SalveM.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
14Varsha DalviM.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
15Asiya KhanM.A, B.EdPGTGender sensitivity (at Yashshri Academy Ahmadnagar in 2018 )
16Shraddha BormaneB.A, D.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
17Uzma HaiderB.A, D.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
18Suresh ChavanB.A, D.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
19Poonam KhairnarB.A, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
20Jayshree NikaljeB.A, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
21Kiran JangdeB.Sc., D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
22Komal GaikwadM.A, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
23Manisha JadhavHSC, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
24Vibha MetkarB.A, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
25Pranita WankhadeB.A, D.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
26Shaikh ShareqB.A, B.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
27Varsha GaikwadB.Sc., B.EdTGTLife skill (at Nath Valley in june 2018)
28Sukanya GaikwadB.Sc., B.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
29Anuja Patil B.Sc., B.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
30Vishakha kamtalwar M.A., B.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
31Farheen MirzaB.A., B.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
32Gul AfreenM.A., B.EdPRTClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
33Ashish TambeM.A MusicMusic TeacherClassroom Management (at AlIrfan school in 2018)
34Sandeep LahaneB.A, B.P. EdSportsInclusive Education (at K.k Wagh school in 2018)

Non Teaching Staff Details

Sr.No Name Qualification Designation
1B.V. SonavaneM.LibLibrarian
2Jyotsna MokadeM.LibLibrarian
3Sabeel KhanB.ComAccountant
4Aboli KulkarniB.EClerk
5Anjum ShaikhM.AClerk
6Samarth SatoteB.A Marathi/English typing 30-40Typist
7Sandip SanapB.Sc.Lab Assistant
8Prashik JagtapB.Sc.Lab Assistant
9Rangnath AwghadHSCPeon
10Haribhau ShindeHSCPeon
11Balaji MungadeHSCWatchman
12Vinod LokhandeHSCWatchman
13Uttamrav SangdeHSCGardner
14Ranjana GhevandeSSCClass 4 cleaners
15Archana MungdeSSCClass 4 cleaners
16Meera GhangavkarSSCClass 4 cleaners
17Manda LondheSSCClass 4 cleaners
18Laxmi VaidyaSSCClass 4 cleaners
19Kamal GoreSSCClass 4 cleaners
20Heera unhaleSSCClass 4 cleaners