This part is intended to be used by only teachers and pupils. Three consecutive login attempts with incorrect password will block your id.
Sr.No | Name | Qualification | Designation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Manpreet Singh Johar | P.Hd, M.A. M.Ed | Principal |
2 | Mrs. Aamena Syeda | M.Sc., B.Ed | Vice- Principal |
3 | Mrs. Smita Haokip | B.Sc., B.Ed | TGT |
4 | Mrs. Mandeep Kaur Daljeet Singh | M.Sc., B.Ed | PGT |
5 | Pramila Singu | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
6 | Anita Bansode | M.Sc.,B.Ed | PGT |
7 | Vaishlai Nikalje | M.A, M.Ed | PGT |
8 | Jyoti Doifode | B.A, B.Ed | TGT |
9 | Preeti Tekale | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
10 | Namrata Muliya | B.Sc., B.Ed | TGT |
11 | Rani Hiwrale | M.A, D.Ed | PGT |
12 | Sunita Patil | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
13 | Mayadevi Salve | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
14 | Varsha Dalvi | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
15 | Asiya Khan | M.A, B.Ed | PGT |
16 | Shraddha Bormane | B.A, D.Ed | TGT |
17 | Uzma Haider | B.A, D.Ed | TGT |
18 | Suresh Chavan | B.A, D.Ed | TGT |
19 | Poonam Khairnar | B.A, D.Ed | PRT |
20 | Jayshree Nikalje | B.A, D.Ed | PRT |
21 | Kiran Jangde | B.Sc., D.Ed | PRT |
22 | Komal Gaikwad | M.A, D.Ed | PRT |
23 | Manisha Jadhav | HSC, D.Ed | PRT |
24 | Vibha Metkar | B.A, D.Ed | PRT |
25 | Pranita Wankhade | B.A, D.Ed | PRT |
26 | Shaikh Shareq | B.A, B.Ed | TGT |
27 | Varsha Gaikwad | B.Sc., B.Ed | TGT |
28 | Sukanya Gaikwad | B.Sc., B.Ed | PRT |
29 | Anuja Patil | B.Sc., B.Ed | PRT |
30 | Vishakha kamtalwar | M.A., B.Ed | PRT |
31 | Farheen Mirza | B.A., B.Ed | PRT |
32 | Gul Afreen | M.A., B.Ed | PRT |
33 | Ashish Tambe | M.A Music | Music Teacher |
34 | Sandeep Lahane | B.A, B.P. Ed | Sports |
Sr.No | Name | Qualification | Designation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | B.V. Sonavane | M.Lib | Librarian |
2 | Jyotsna Mokade | M.Lib | Librarian |
3 | Sabeel Khan | B.Com | Accountant |
4 | Aboli Kulkarni | B.E | Clerk |
5 | Anjum Shaikh | M.A | Clerk |
6 | Samarth Satote | B.A Marathi/English typing 30-40 | Typist |
7 | Sandip Sanap | B.Sc. | Lab Assistant |
8 | Prashik Jagtap | B.Sc. | Lab Assistant |
9 | Rangnath Awghad | HSC | Peon |
10 | Haribhau Shinde | HSC | Peon |
11 | Balaji Mungade | HSC | Watchman |
12 | Vinod Lokhande | HSC | Watchman |
13 | Uttamrav Sangde | HSC | Gardner |
14 | Ranjana Ghevande | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
15 | Archana Mungde | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
16 | Meera Ghangavkar | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
17 | Manda Londhe | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
18 | Laxmi Vaidya | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
19 | Kamal Gore | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |
20 | Heera unhale | SSC | Class 4 cleaners |